22nd Annual Fiddler 5k and One-Mile Fun Run - Virtual

Smithville, TN

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 10060
BROOKLYNN EDWARDS
00:19:15
 
 17
 F
 
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 10056
SEAN EDWARDS
00:19:26
 
 44
 M
 
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 10057
KENDRA EDWARDS
00:25:32
 
 53
 F
 
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 10031
PAUL TURNER
00:23:12
 
 56
 M
 
 

5k Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 10029
HANNAH MASSEY
01:15:00
 24:11/mi
 4
 F
 28
 

5k Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 10105
PARKER SIMMONS
00:56:19
 18:09/mi
 9
 M
 26
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 10044
ELLA SADDLER
00:43:17
 13:57/mi
 12
 F
 15
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 10087
IAN COLWELL
00:21:35
 6:57/mi
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 10089
CALEB GRAY
00:26:16
 8:28/mi
 13
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 10030
NATHAN MASSEY
00:32:00
 10:19/mi
 11
 M
 15
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 10061
RONI LEDEZMA
00:22:36
 
 17
 F
 
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 10109
MATTHEW SINCLAIR
00:20:26
 6:35/mi
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 10112
JUDAH MILLER
00:21:29
 
 15
 M
 2
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 10058
MAKENNA WEBSTER
00:22:36
 
 20
 F
 
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 10081
JORDAN WILKINS
00:28:30
 
 24
 M
 11
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 10106
EMILY DAVIS
00:24:44
 
 26
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 10116
CAROLINE CANTRELL
00:28:43
 9:14/mi
 27
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 10055
HANNAH PRICE
00:44:30
 14:20/mi
 27
 F
 16
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 10059
ROB FAUTH
00:23:30
 
 26
 M
 
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 10071
KRISSY ELKINS
00:26:36
 8:40/mi
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 10115
CHARITY BOWIE
00:34:42
 11:11/mi
 34
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 10084
AYLA WHITTAKER
00:42:02
 13:33/mi
 31
 F
 14
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 10042
JOSHUA MORRIS
00:24:19
 8:13/mi
 33
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 10072
ANDREW CARTER
00:25:16
 8:08/mi
 33
 M
 5
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 10041
SHEENA MORRIS
00:24:27
 7:52/mi
 35
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 10068
CRISTY SPEARS
00:45:17
 14:33/mi
 39
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 10053
RACHEL BROWN
00:47:00
 15:09/mi
 35
 F
 19
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 10096
DAREN OAKLEY
00:25:49
 8:18/mi
 37
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 10035
JEFF INGRAM
00:25:54
 8:20/mi
 38
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 10070
BRENT ELKINS
00:26:50
 8:45/mi
 39
 M
 10
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 10111
EMILY MILLER
00:25:56
 
 41
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 10043
BETH SADDLER
00:45:04
 14:31/mi
 42
 F
 17
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 10003
TIMOTHY BARNES
00:29:37
 9:45/mi
 43
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 10023
ED MASSEY
00:32:00
 10:19/mi
 44
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 10110
BRIAN BIRDWELL
00:32:46
 10:33/mi
 43
 M
 17
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 10034
LEAH INGRAM
00:28:45
 9:16/mi
 46
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 10127
TINA JOHNS
00:33:50
 10:54/mi
 45
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 10033
AMY WARD
00:37:25
 12:03/mi
 49
 F
 12
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 10107
DANNY MAYO
00:26:04
 
 46
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 10048
BRYAN ARMS
00:38:29
 3:42/mi
 48
 M
 19
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 10094
CHANDRA ADCOCK
01:11:45
 23:07/mi
 53
 F
 27
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 10051
MARY SIMMONS
00:27:47
 4:30/mi
 59
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 10124
MARSHA BROCK
00:53:15
 17:09/mi
 56
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 10123
TRISHA MITCHELL
00:53:30
 17:14/mi
 56
 F
 22
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 10027
JOE MITCHELL
00:52:52
 17:02/mi
 57
 M
 24
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 10014
CHERYL ORTWINE
00:28:35
 9:12/mi
 62
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 10062
MICHELE PACIUNAS
00:54:12
 17:28/mi
 64
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 10091
ANNA BRAUN
00:56:59
 7:03/mi
 61
 F
 25
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 10013
DAVE GUIDARA
00:39:11
 
 63
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 10025
TIM PATTON
01:33:41
 18:44/km
 61
 M
 28
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 10074
JONI WORSHAM
00:37:06
 12:27/mi
 67
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 10008
JUDITH SULLIVAN
00:38:44
 
 68
 F
 
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 10077
JIM WALL
00:31:08
 
 66
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 10016
DAVID TERRELL
00:41:00
 
 67
 M
 21
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 10006
KENNETH GUIDARA
00:50:24
 
 72
 M
 23
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 10086
PHILIP CANTRELL
00:33:42
 
 75
 M
 18
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned